• Dames 2

  • Technische Staf

    NaamFunctie
    Afgeschermd
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Afgeschermd
    Beekhoven, Merel vanTeamspeler
    Bouwman, ManonTeamspeler
    Dijk, Debbie vanTeamspeler
    Hoed, Manon van denTeamspeler
    Katwijk, Rebecca vanTeamspeler
    Kwakkenbos, ManonTeamspeler
    Leeuwen, Femke vanTeamspeler
    Spaai, LiekeTeamspeler
    Vrolijk, BabetteTeamspeler
    Vrolijk, JiskeTeamspeler
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    VV Utrecht DS 4 - VTC Woerden DS 2 zaterdag 14 december 20:00 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum Herculesplein 341 3584AA UTRECHT
    VTC Woerden DS 2 - Armixtos DS 2 vrijdag 10 januari 19:15 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 1 - VTC Woerden DS 2 donderdag 16 januari 19:45 De Lunet Amersfoortsestraatweg 18 1411HD NAARDEN
    VTC Woerden DS 2 - Spaarnestad DS 5 zaterdag 25 januari 13:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    Kids Aktief US DS 4 - VTC Woerden DS 2 zaterdag 1 februari 14:15 Amstelcampus Tweede Boerhaavestraat 10 1091AN AMSTERDAM
    VTC Woerden DS 2 - SVU DS 1 vrijdag 7 februari 19:15 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    Gemini S DS 1 - VTC Woerden DS 2 zaterdag 7 maart 19:00 Kerkelanden Franciscusweg 6 a 1216SK HILVERSUM
    VTC Woerden DS 2 - Forza Hoogland DS 2 donderdag 12 maart 20:45 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    Beauty & Hairstyling YORD - USV Protos DS 3 - VTC Woerden DS 2 zaterdag 21 maart 15:00 Olympos De Uithof Uppsalalaan 3
    VTC Woerden DS 2 - Switch Hooglanderveen DS 1 zaterdag 28 maart 13:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag
    Switch Hooglanderveen DS 1 - VTC Woerden DS 2 3-2
    VTC Woerden DS 2 - Beauty & Hairstyling YORD - USV Protos DS 3 2-3
    VTC Woerden DS 2 - Zovoc DS 1 0-3
    Forza Hoogland DS 2 - VTC Woerden DS 2 3-1
    VTC Woerden DS 2 - Gemini S DS 1 0-4
    SVU DS 1 - VTC Woerden DS 2 3-2
    VTC Woerden DS 2 - Kids Aktief US DS 4 2-3
    Spaarnestad DS 5 - VTC Woerden DS 2 4-0
    VTC Woerden DS 2 - Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 1 2-3
    Armixtos DS 2 - VTC Woerden DS 2 3-1
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Zovoc DS 1835
    2Kalinko DS 21035
    3Waterlanders DS 1829
    4Leython DC DS 21126
    5VOLEVO DS 2824
    6VCS DS 1824
    7SKC DS 1923
    8Kratos '08 DS 1822
    9Leython DC DS 31020
    10Gemini-Kangeroes DS 1811
    11Forza Hoogland DS 389
    12Sovicos DS 1107
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.