• Dames 4

  • Technische Staf

    NaamFunctie
    Begzic, S.Trainer/Coach
    Pattikawa, JokeTrainer/Coach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Aarsman, SabineTeamspeler
    Beek, Sandra vanTeamspeler
    Begzic, AnelaTeamspeler
    Boer, Mindy denTeamspeler
    Delhez, FloortjeTeamspeler
    Lindhout, AnoukTeamspeler
    Nap, BenteTeamspeler
    Noort, Fenna vanTeamspeler
    Quaijtaal, IlonaTeamspeler
    Visser, BrittTeamspeler
    Wit, Anna deTeamspeler
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    Tovo DS 4 - VTC Woerden DS 4 vrijdag 8 maart 21:30 Lunetten Zwarte Woud 201 3524SG UTRECHT
    VTC Woerden DS 4 - VOC-Maarssen DS 2 vrijdag 15 maart 19:15 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    Limes DS 3 - VTC Woerden DS 4 zaterdag 23 maart 18:00 Sporthal De Paperclip Parkzichtlaan 203 3544MN UTRECHT
    Vives DS 4 - VTC Woerden DS 4 donderdag 28 maart 19:45 IJsselhal Oranje Nassaulaan 50 3402CS IJSSELSTEIN UT
    VTC Woerden DS 4 - Dosko DS 2 zaterdag 6 april 13:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    DVC DS 2 - VTC Woerden DS 4 zaterdag 13 april 14:00 Dorpshuis Custwijck Laageind 1 3465KG DRIEBRUGGEN
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag
    VTC Woerden DS 4 - Servylo DS 1 0-4
    VTC Woerden DS 4 - Boni DS 1 1-3
    OKV DS 2 - VTC Woerden DS 4 1-3
    VTC Woerden DS 4 - VSTS DS 2 1-3
    Timios DS 3 - VTC Woerden DS 4 0-4
    Dosko DS 2 - VTC Woerden DS 4 1-3
    Boni DS 1 - VTC Woerden DS 4 3-2
    VTC Woerden DS 4 - Limes DS 3 0-4
    VOC-Maarssen DS 2 - VTC Woerden DS 4 0-4
    VTC Woerden DS 4 - Tovo DS 4 3-2
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Thor DS 31669
    2Sovicos DS 21767
    3VCH DS 11764
    4VollinGo DS 51655
    5Kalinko DS 61653
    6ZVH DS 31642
    7Punch DS 31536
    8Kratos '08 DS 51724
    9GSC Haaglanden DS 51723
    10Velo DS 31620
    11UFO DS 11718
    12Zovoc DS 5169
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.