• Heren 1

  • Technische Staf

    NaamFunctie
    Afgeschermd
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Maandag 20:00 - 22:00 3
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Afgeschermd
    Beukers, ArjenTeamspeler
    Beukers, HarmTeamspeler
    Beukers, JanTeamspeler
    Blanken, JasperTeamspeler
    Bouhuijzen, TommieTeamspeler
    Droogh, MaartenTeamspeler
    Kemp, RobbinTeamspeler
    Meijers, JoshTeamspeler
    Mouwerik, Jesse vanTeamspeler
    Vreeswijk, SjoerdTeamspeler
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    Spaarnestad HS 1 - BPA VTC Woerden HS 1 Beyneshal Stationsplein 134 2011LR HAARLEM
    VV Utrecht HS 2 - BPA VTC Woerden HS 1 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum Herculesplein 341 3584AA UTRECHT
    VCN HS 2 - BPA VTC Woerden HS 1 zaterdag 21 september 14:15 Oostgaarde Dakotaweg 261 2905AB CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
    BPA VTC Woerden HS 1 - RVV HS 1 zaterdag 28 september 15:45 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    Servia HS 1 - BPA VTC Woerden HS 1 zaterdag 5 oktober 16:30 Helsdingen Westelijke Parallelweg 1 4133NH VIANEN UT
    BPA VTC Woerden HS 1 - Cito HS 1 zaterdag 12 oktober 15:45 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    Gemini-Kangeroes HS 1 - BPA VTC Woerden HS 1 zaterdag 19 oktober 17:00 De Vliethorst Burg van der Haarplein 9 2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
    BPA VTC Woerden HS 1 - VV Amsterdam HS 1 zaterdag 2 november 15:45 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    BPA VTC Woerden HS 1 - Spaarnestad HS 1 zaterdag 16 november 15:45 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    BPA VTC Woerden HS 1 - Punch HS 1 zaterdag 30 november 15:45 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    0Leython DC HS 200
    0Limes HS 100
    0USV Protos HS 200
    0Dosko HS 100
    0GSC Haaglanden HS 100
    0Inter Rijswijk HS 300
    0ZVH HS 200
    0Shot HS 100
    0VV Utrecht HS 300
    0NOVO HS 100
    0Thor HS 100
    0Waterlanders HS 100