• Wedstrijdprogramma
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    Majella HS 1 - BPA VTC Woerden HS 1
    OKV DR 1 - VTC Woerden DS 5
    Gemini-Kangeroes DS 2 - VTC Woerden DS 618 dec. 20:00 De Vliethorst Burg van der Haarplein 9 2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
    Vives HS 6 - VTC Woerden HS 519 dec. 21:15 IJsselhal Oranje Nassaulaan 50 3402CS IJSSELSTEIN UT
    Limes HR 2 - VTC Woerden HS 520 dec. 20:00 De Weide Wereld Teunisbloemlaan 48 3452CB VLEUTEN
    VTC Woerden MB - VCV MB5 jan. 9:45 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VTC Woerden M6 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen M65 jan. 9:45 Kruisboog Kruisboog 17 3994AE HOUTEN
    VTC Woerden MA - Taurus MA5 jan. 11:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VTC Woerden MC - VCV MC5 jan. 11:00 Houtrust sporthal Laan van Poot 22 2566EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
    Kalinko MC - VTC Woerden MC5 jan. 12:00 Houtrust sporthal Laan van Poot 22 2566EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
    VTC Woerden MA - Irene MA5 jan. 12:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    Spaarnestad M6 - VTC Woerden M65 jan. 12:00 Kruisboog Kruisboog 17 3994AE HOUTEN
    Dros-Alterno MB - VTC Woerden MB5 jan. 12:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VTC Woerden MC - Zovoc MC5 jan. 14:00 Houtrust sporthal Laan van Poot 22 2566EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
    Unicornus MB - VTC Woerden MB5 jan. 14:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    RVV M6 - VTC Woerden M65 jan. 14:00 Kruisboog Kruisboog 17 3994AE HOUTEN
    Spaarnestad MC - VTC Woerden MC5 jan. 15:00 Houtrust sporthal Laan van Poot 22 2566EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
    City Bril Krimpen MA - VTC Woerden MA5 jan. 15:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VCV HS 4 - VTC Woerden HS 510 jan. 19:15 West Veenslag 70 3905SL VEENENDAAL
    VTC Woerden DM 1 - GSC Haaglanden DM 111 jan. 19:30 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    Timios DS 3 - VTC Woerden DS 411 jan. 19:30 De Plataan Snijdelwijklaan 2 2771SX BOSKOOP
    vv Jonas/Croonenburg HS 1 - BPA VTC Woerden HS 111 jan. 21:15 De Walvis Van Loenenlaan 1 1945TB BEVERWIJK
    Kratos '08 DS 3 - VTC Woerden DS 311 jan. 21:30 Tanthof Henk van Riessenlaan 5 2626AB DELFT
    Boni HS 1 - VTC Woerden HS 411 jan. 21:30 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum Herculesplein 341 3584AA UTRECHT
    VSTS DS 4 - VTC Woerden DS 612 jan. 12:30 De Sporthoeve Vromade 1 2411LG BODEGRAVEN
    VTC Woerden DS 5 - Majella DS 512 jan. 13:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VV Utrecht HS 10 - VTC Woerden HS 612 jan. 14:45 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum Herculesplein 341 3584AA UTRECHT
    VTC Woerden HS 2 - Switch HS 312 jan. 15:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    AIRCOHEAT VTC Woerden DS 1 - Mobiquity US DS 312 jan. 15:45 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    Waterlanders DS 1 - VTC Woerden DS 212 jan. 17:00 De Steupel Maarten Freeke Wije 2 2421TP NIEUWKOOP
    VV Utrecht HS 8 - VTC Woerden HS 312 jan. 20:00 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum Herculesplein 341 3584AA UTRECHT
    VTC Woerden HS 6 - VV Utrecht HS 1015 jan. 21:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VTC Woerden DS 2 - Zovoc DS 118 jan. 19:15 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    BPA VTC Woerden HS 1 - Unicornus HS 118 jan. 20:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VSTS DM 2 - VTC Woerden DM 118 jan. 21:00 De Sporthoeve Vromade 1 2411LG BODEGRAVEN
    VTC Woerden HS 3 - VV Utrecht HS 718 jan. 21:15 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VTC Woerden DS 4 - VSTS DS 219 jan. 13:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VTC Woerden DS 3 - VollinGo DS 419 jan. 15:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VTC Woerden HS 6 - Boni HS 419 jan. 15:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VTC Woerden HS 4 - UVV/Sphynx HS 119 jan. 15:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VTC Woerden DS 6 - OKV DS 319 jan. 15:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    Pharmafilter US DS 2 - AIRCOHEAT VTC Woerden DS 119 jan. 17:00 Amstelcampus Tweede Boerhaavestraat 10 1091AN AMSTERDAM
    Volleer HS 1 - VTC Woerden HS 219 jan. 17:00 De Binder Hoflaan 29 3956ED LEERSUM
    VTC Woerden DS 6 - VSTS DS 422 jan. 20:30 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    Switch DM 1 - VTC Woerden DM 124 jan. 21:30 Nieuw Welgelegen Grebbeberglaan 13 3527VX UTRECHT
    Boni DS 6 - VTC Woerden DS 625 jan. 19:30 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum Herculesplein 341 3584AA UTRECHT
    VC Houten HS 1 - VTC Woerden HS 425 jan. 19:30 De Molenwiek Papiermolen 1 3994DJ HOUTEN
    Vives HS 7 - VTC Woerden HS 625 jan. 20:45 IJsselhal Oranje Nassaulaan 50 3402CS IJSSELSTEIN UT
    Leython DC DS 3 - VTC Woerden DS 225 jan. 21:30 De Bloemerd Bloemerd 1 A 2353BZ LEIDERDORP
    VVV Delta DS 1 - VTC Woerden DS 325 jan. 21:30 Kerkpolder Kerkpolderweg 14 2625EB DELFT
    UVV/Sphynx HS 3 - VTC Woerden HS 525 jan. 21:30 Sporthal De Paperclip Parkzichtlaan 203 3544MN UTRECHT
    VollinGo HS 3 - VTC Woerden HS 326 jan. 14:30 De Zebra Goverwellesingel 10 2807DZ GOUDA
    AVV Keistad HS 2 - BPA VTC Woerden HS 126 jan. 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    VTC Woerden HS 2 - Tovo HS 126 jan. 15:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    AIRCOHEAT VTC Woerden DS 1 - Spaarnestad DS 126 jan. 15:45 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    OKV DS 2 - VTC Woerden DS 426 jan. 16:00 De Kroon Hendriklaan 2 3481VR HARMELEN
    VV Utrecht DS 12 - VTC Woerden DS 526 jan. 17:00 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum Herculesplein 341 3584AA UTRECHT
    VTC Woerden DS 3 - Zovoc DS 31 feb. 19:15 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VTC Woerden DS 2 - Kalinko DS 21 feb. 19:15 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VTC Woerden HS 3 - Vives HS 21 feb. 21:15 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VTC Woerden DS 4 - Boni DS 12 feb. 13:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VTC Woerden DS 6 - Vives DS 62 feb. 13:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VTC Woerden HS 4 - Vives HS 32 feb. 15:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VTC Woerden HS 6 - Cito HS 42 feb. 15:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    Servia HS 2 - VTC Woerden HS 22 feb. 15:00 Helsdingen Westelijke Parallelweg 1 4133NH VIANEN UT
    AIRCOHEAT VTC Woerden DS 1 - Eetcafe 't Centrum Thor DS 12 feb. 15:45 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    SVB DS 1 - VTC Woerden DS 52 feb. 16:00 Gz Jeugdlaan Jeugdlaan 2 4153BE BEESD
    Spaarnestad HS 2 - BPA VTC Woerden HS 12 feb. 19:00 Beyneshal Stationsplein 134 2011LR HAARLEM
    RVV DS 2 - VTC Woerden DS 38 feb. 19:30 Boorsmazaal Zwanenburgstraat 61 2225DZ KATWIJK ZH
    Servylo HS 2 - VTC Woerden HS 68 feb. 19:30 De Mammoet Calslaan 101 2804RT GOUDA
    UVV/Sphynx DS 3 - VTC Woerden DS 58 feb. 19:30 Sporthal De Paperclip Parkzichtlaan 203 3544MN UTRECHT
    VTC Woerden DM 1 - Shot DM 18 feb. 19:30 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    Go'97 DS 2 - VTC Woerden DS 68 feb. 19:45 De Randhorst Randweg 7 4191NN GELDERMALSEN
    BPA VTC Woerden HS 1 - Wereldvrede US HS 38 feb. 20:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    SKC DS 1 - VTC Woerden DS 28 feb. 21:30 Universitair SC Einsteinweg 6 2333CC LEIDEN
    VTC Woerden HS 2 - Forza Hoogland HS 29 feb. 15:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    AIRCOHEAT VTC Woerden DS 1 - Leython DC DS 19 feb. 15:45 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    NVC HS 3 - VTC Woerden HS 39 feb. 17:30 Merwestein Merweplein 1 3432GN NIEUWEGEIN
    Zovoc DS 1 - VTC Woerden DS 29 feb. 19:30 Noord-Westerhal Buytenparklaan 6 2717AX ZOETERMEER
    GSC Haaglanden DM 1 - VTC Woerden DM 114 feb. 21:30 Essesteyn Elzendreef 20 2272EB VOORBURG
    VTC Woerden DS 4 - Servylo DS 115 feb. 19:15 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VTC Woerden DS 3 - Timios DS 115 feb. 19:15 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VTC Woerden HS 5 - Go'97 HS 115 feb. 21:15 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VTC Woerden HS 3 - VollinGo HS 215 feb. 21:15 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VV Utrecht DS 2 - AIRCOHEAT VTC Woerden DS 116 feb. 12:45 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum Herculesplein 341 3584AA UTRECHT
    VTC Woerden DS 5 - Limes DS 516 feb. 13:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    US HS 2 - BPA VTC Woerden HS 116 feb. 14:30 Amstelcampus Tweede Boerhaavestraat 10 1091AN AMSTERDAM
    VTC Woerden HS 6 - USV Protos HS 716 feb. 15:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VTC Woerden HS 4 - USV Protos HS 416 feb. 15:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VTC Woerden DS 6 - USV Protos DS 916 feb. 15:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VTC Woerden DS 2 - Sovicos DS 116 feb. 15:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israelslaan 58 3443CT WOERDEN
    VV Utrecht HS 6 - VTC Woerden HS 216 feb. 20:00 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum Herculesplein 341 3584AA UTRECHT
    Tovo HS 3 - VTC Woerden HS 423 feb. 11:30 Lunetten Zwarte Woud 201 3524SG UTRECHT
    USV Protos DS 9 - VTC Woerden DS 62 mrt. 11:00 Olympos De Uithof Uppsalalaan 3
    De Valk DM 1 - VTC Woerden DM 15 mrt. 20:00 De Vaart Jacob Barneveldstraat 1 3461GA LINSCHOTEN
    GSC Haaglanden DS 2 - VTC Woerden DS 27 mrt. 21:30 Essesteyn Elzendreef 20 2272EB VOORBURG
    Switch HS 5 - VTC Woerden HS 57 mrt. 21:30 Nieuw Welgelegen Grebbeberglaan 13 3527VX UTRECHT
    Tovo HS 2 - VTC Woerden HS 38 mrt. 19:30 Lunetten Zwarte Woud 201 3524SG UTRECHT
    Kalinko DS 4 - VTC Woerden DS 38 mrt. 20:45 Houtrust sporthal Laan van Poot 22 2566EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
    Tovo DS 4 - VTC Woerden DS 48 mrt. 21:30 Lunetten Zwarte Woud 201 3524SG UTRECHT