• Wedstrijdprogramma

  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    Shot DS 1 - VTC Woerden DS 2 ?
    VTC Woerden HS 7 - Limes HS 4 ?
    VTC Woerden MB 1 - Thor MC 1 ?
    Gemini S MA 1 - VTC Woerden MA 1 ?
    Tovo HS 6 - VTC Woerden HS 7 Lunetten Zwarte Woud 201 3524SG Utrecht
    Castellum MC 1 - VTC Woerden MC 37 okt. 19:00 De Arena Diamantstraat 29 2403AS Alphen aan den Rijn
    Timios DS 3 - VTC Woerden DS 67 okt. 19:30 De Plataan Snijdelwijklaan 2 2771SX Boskoop
    VV Utrecht N5 1 - VTC Woerden N5 38 okt. 9:00 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum Herculesplein 341 3584AA Utrecht
    VV Utrecht N5 3 - VTC Woerden N5 28 okt. 9:00 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum Herculesplein 341 3584AA Utrecht
    USV Protos HS 4 - VTC Woerden HS 28 okt. 11:00 Olympos De Uithof Uppsalalaan 3
    VTC Woerden JB 1 - Irene/Salvo JB 18 okt. 11:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden MB 2 - DOS MB 18 okt. 11:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    Servia MA 1 - VTC Woerden MA 28 okt. 11:30 Helsdingen Westelijke Parallelweg 1 4133NH Vianen UT
    VTC Woerden HS 3 - Timios HS 18 okt. 13:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden MA 3 - Dosko MA 18 okt. 13:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden MA 1 - Limes MA 18 okt. 13:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden MB 1 - ZVH MB 18 okt. 13:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VV Utrecht DS 4 - VTC Woerden DS 28 okt. 14:00 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum Herculesplein 341 3584AA Utrecht
    VCV MC 1 - VTC Woerden MC 18 okt. 14:30 West Veenslag 70 3905SL Veenendaal
    Jupiter DS 1 - VTC Woerden DS 38 okt. 15:00 De Noort Syde Touwslag 1 3421JH Oudewater
    VTC Woerden DS 4 - VTC Woerden DS 58 okt. 15:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden HS 4 - Servia HS 38 okt. 15:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    Quadrant Bouw VTC Woerden DS 1 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 18 okt. 15:45 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    Axell Claims / Sovoco HS 1 - BPA VTC Woerden HS 18 okt. 19:00 De Bunt Oude Utrechtseweg 10 3768CC Soest
    VIVES HR 3 - VTC Woerden HS 610 okt. 21:30 IJsselhal Oranje Nassaulaan 50 3402CS IJsselstein UT
    Touché '86 HS 2 - VTC Woerden HS 512 okt. 19:00 De Trits Goeman Borgesiuslaan 2 3741CR Baarn
    Switch HS 5 - VTC Woerden HS 413 okt. 19:30 Nieuw Welgelegen Grebbeberglaan 13 3527VX Utrecht
    VTC Woerden DS 3 - UVV/Sphynx DS 114 okt. 19:15 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden DS 2 - VIVES DS 214 okt. 19:15 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    Bevoc DS 1 - VTC Woerden DS 414 okt. 19:30 De Bosrand Koningin Wilhelminastraat 27 a 3405XP Benschop
    VCV JB 1 - VTC Woerden JB 114 okt. 19:30 Ichtuscollege Vondellaan 4 3906EA Veenendaal
    VTC Woerden HS 6 - Aspasia-Timios HS 414 okt. 21:15 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden HS 5 - Servylo HS 214 okt. 21:15 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    Limes N5 1 - VTC Woerden N5 115 okt. 9:00 Sporthal De Paperclip Parkzichtlaan 203 3451GX Vleuten
    VTC Woerden N5 2 - VV Utrecht N5 115 okt. 11:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden JB 2 - MVC JB 115 okt. 11:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden JC 1 - Inter Rijswijk JC 215 okt. 11:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    Leython DC MA 1 - VTC Woerden MA 115 okt. 11:00 De Bloemerd Bloemerd 1 A 2353BZ Leiderdorp
    VTC Woerden MC 2 - VIVES MC 115 okt. 11:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    Tovo DR 1 - VTC Woerden DR 415 okt. 11:00 IJsselhal Oranje Nassaulaan 50 3402CS IJsselstein UT
    De Valk MB 1 - VTC Woerden MB 215 okt. 11:30 Hofland Bovenkerkweg 80 3417TA Montfoort
    Thor MA 1 - VTC Woerden MA 315 okt. 12:00 De Waard Meidoornstraat 7 2861VJ Bergambacht
    VTC Woerden DR 4 - E.S.T.A. DR 115 okt. 12:00 IJsselhal Oranje Nassaulaan 50 3402CS IJsselstein UT
    VTC Woerden DS 5 - UVV/Sphynx DS 315 okt. 13:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden DS 6 - DVC DS 415 okt. 13:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden MA 2 - Go'97 MA 115 okt. 13:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden MC 1 - Taurus MC 115 okt. 13:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden DR 4 - VIVES DR 415 okt. 13:30 IJsselhal Oranje Nassaulaan 50 3402CS IJsselstein UT
    Inter Rijswijk MB 1 - VTC Woerden MB 115 okt. 14:15 De Altis de Bruyn Kopsstraat 1 2288EC Rijswijk ZH
    Univé-LVV DR 1 - VTC Woerden DR 415 okt. 14:30 IJsselhal Oranje Nassaulaan 50 3402CS IJsselstein UT
    VTC Woerden HS 7 - Boni HS 415 okt. 15:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden MC 3 - Dosko MC 215 okt. 15:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    Compaen DS 1 - Quadrant Bouw VTC Woerden DS 115 okt. 15:45 Oostzaan Twiskeweg 107 1511BW Oostzaan
    BPA VTC Woerden HS 1 - Spaarnestad HS 215 okt. 15:45 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden HS 3 - Aspasia HS 217 okt. 21:15 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden JC 1 - Dosko JC 118 okt. 19:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden DS 5 - Jupiter DS 118 okt. 21:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden DM 1 - ZVH DM 118 okt. 21:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    Jupiter DS 5 - VTC Woerden DS 619 okt. 21:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden MB 1 - Kalinko MB 121 okt. 19:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    BPA VTC Woerden HS 1 - Thor HS 121 okt. 20:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden HS 6 - Timios HS 321 okt. 21:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VV Utrecht N5 4 - VTC Woerden N5 122 okt. 9:00 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum Herculesplein 341 3584AA Utrecht
    VTC Woerden JB 1 - VCV JB 122 okt. 11:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden JC 1 - VOLEVO JC 122 okt. 11:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden MB 2 - Timios MB 122 okt. 11:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden MC 1 - Limes MC 322 okt. 11:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VCH DS 2 - VTC Woerden DS 622 okt. 12:30 Concordia Concordiaplein 1 2851VV Haastrecht
    VCH HS 3 - VTC Woerden HS 722 okt. 12:30 Concordia Concordiaplein 1 2851VV Haastrecht
    VTC Woerden DS 4 - Boni DS 222 okt. 13:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden MA 2 - OKV MA 122 okt. 13:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VollinGo HS 6 - VTC Woerden HS 522 okt. 14:30 De Zebra Goverwellesingel 10 2807DZ Gouda
    VTC Woerden HS 4 - USV Protos HS 522 okt. 15:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden MA 3 - MVC MA 122 okt. 15:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    Quadrant Bouw VTC Woerden DS 1 - Sliedrecht Sport DS 322 okt. 15:45 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VV Utrecht DS 12 - VTC Woerden DS 522 okt. 16:00 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum Herculesplein 341 3584AA Utrecht
    Shot DS 1 - VTC Woerden DS 222 okt. 17:00 Interwey Sportlaan 1 4102HM Culemborg
    VTC Woerden HS 3 - ZVH HS 324 okt. 21:15 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    DVC HS 1 - VTC Woerden HS 225 okt. 21:00 Dorpshuis Custwijck Laageind 1 3465KG Driebruggen
    VSTS JB 1 - VTC Woerden JB 229 okt. 10:45 De Sporthoeve Vromade 1 2411LG Bodegraven
    Thor MC 1 - VTC Woerden MC 229 okt. 12:00 De Waard Meidoornstraat 7 2861VJ Bergambacht
    Cratos HS 1 - VTC Woerden HS 229 okt. 16:30 Kockengen Sportweg 4 3628AZ Kockengen
    VTC Woerden DS 3 - Tovo DS 24 nov. 20:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VSTS DM 1 - VTC Woerden DM 14 nov. 20:00 De Sporthoeve Vromade 1 2411LG Bodegraven
    VTC Woerden HS 6 - Servylo HS 24 nov. 20:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    Fit DR 1 - VTC Woerden DR 25 nov. 9:00 IJsselhal Oranje Nassaulaan 50 3402CS IJsselstein UT
    Tovo DR 2 - VTC Woerden DR 35 nov. 9:00 IJsselhal Oranje Nassaulaan 50 3402CS IJsselstein UT
    VTC Woerden DR 2 - Tovo DR 25 nov. 10:00 IJsselhal Oranje Nassaulaan 50 3402CS IJsselstein UT
    VTC Woerden DR 3 - Fit DR 15 nov. 10:00 IJsselhal Oranje Nassaulaan 50 3402CS IJsselstein UT
    Shot DR 3 - VTC Woerden DR 55 nov. 10:00 Interwey Sportlaan 1 4102HM Culemborg
    Servia DR 3 - VTC Woerden DR 45 nov. 10:30 Interwey Sportlaan 1 4102HM Culemborg
    VTC Woerden N5 1 - VV Utrecht N5 25 nov. 11:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden N5 2 - VV Utrecht N5 45 nov. 11:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden JB 1 - VC Allvo JB 15 nov. 11:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden MC 3 - VollinGo MC 25 nov. 11:00 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    VTC Woerden DR 1 - VV Utrecht DR 15 nov. 11:00 Schulenburg Overstek 2 3471EJ Kamerik
    Taurus DR 3 - VTC Woerden DR 35 nov. 11:30 IJsselhal Oranje Nassaulaan 50 3402CS IJsselstein UT
    VTC Woerden DR 2 - Servia DR 25 nov. 11:30 IJsselhal Oranje Nassaulaan 50 3402CS IJsselstein UT
    VTC Woerden DR 4 - De Valk DR 35 nov. 11:30 Interwey Sportlaan 1 4102HM Culemborg
    OKV DR 4 - VTC Woerden DR 55 nov. 11:30 Interwey Sportlaan 1 4102HM Culemborg